Details of  Chowannur Block Panchayat Employees

Details of  Chowannur Block Panchayat Employees

Sl.No Name  DesignationMob.No
1Abhilash  M R  BDO9645773227
2Juju George E JBDO9446763026
3Pushpa Vasudevan Head Clerk8078341458
4Nasu A MEO (Housing)9961489235
5Bini P L Head Accountant 9895832922
6Rajesh M R EO (WW)9539449187
7Ajitha V B EO (P&M)9847258242
8Renjini N EO (General)9447580769
9Reshma S .Senior clerk 9745267562
10Anitha K  Clerk9946484118
11Aneesh K V Clerk 9633992052
12Sindhu K K Deplyed Clerk 9495196819
13Mini M K  Senior Grade Typist  9946383172
14Kabeer N ADriver Grade 29846543612
15Athira S OA Grade 29947221928
16Rethi mol M P V OA Grade 29446168023
17Prajitha C BVEO Grade 19961983289
18Soorya K R.VEO Grade 19645875766
19Baiju Vincent CVEO Grade 19947762764
20Hari K A VEO Grade 19446223481
21Liji E P .VEO Grade 17012373139
22Ansu AlexVEO Grade 19747471334
23Remya K .VEO Grade 29846883022
24Aiswarya P R VEO Grade 28589057531
25Vivek Justin VEO Grade 28089681676
26Nisha R B VEO Grade 29995943096
27Priya U .VEO Grade 28848349648
28Aswathy P .VEO Grade 28129066859
29Sonwin John VEO Grade 29961290413
30Jeeba M .VEO Grade 29946896409
31Aiswaryalakshmi K S     VEO Grade 26238808861
32Litha A TVEO Grade 29847376340
33Anju P Julious AE 8714516740
34Sanitha P A AITA 9846880451
35Amrutha K K Project Assistant  7034825560
36Saran  PTS 7907258979